d.o.b.: 15/08/2002 | owners: P. Wełmiński, G. Robak & P. Roczniak, PANGEA Kennel | www.pbgv.pl



InterChampion
Middle and Eastern European Winner 2004
World Veteran Winner 2011

Balkan Champion
Bulgary Champion
Czech Champion
Germany Champion
Lithuania Champion
Luxembourg Champion
Macedonia Champion
Montenegro Champion
Polish Champion
RKF Champion
Russia Champion
Romania Champion
Slovakia Champion
Ukraine Champion

Veteran French Champion

Bulgary Grand Champion
Champion of Champions - Kijów 2007

PL Club Winner 2007
H Club Winner 2007
SK Club Winner 2005

Berlin Winner 2007
Eurazja Winner 2007
Scythian Gold Winner - Kijów 2007
Ukraine Winner 2007

Czech Winner 2005
Limburgh Winner 2005
Poland Winner 2005

Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Winner of Poland 2003
BIS Puppy - Moszna (Club) 2003

CACIT | Work Trials Dyplome - I

Best Couple (with JESSIKA) Basset Club 2010
Best Couple (with JESSIKA) Scenthounds and Related Breeds Club 2010
Best Stud Male - Basset Club 2012


Multi: Cruft's Nomination, CACIB, BOG !

Place Judge Note Titles Photos
Season 2011
WDS Paryż (France)   I ex. Veteran World Winner '11
CDF Paryż (France)   I ex.  
Season 2010
CLUB ŁódŸ (Poland) M. Musiał (Pl) I ex. Best Veteran, BOB,
I-BIS Veteran & III-BIS
 
CLUB Gołuchów (Poland)   I ex.    
Season 2009
WDS Bratysława (Slovakia)   I ex. CAC
CLUB Bratysława (Slovakia) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CAC
Kraków (Poland) M. Musiał (Pl) I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB  
CLUB Kraków (Poland) F. Chaykovskaja (Ru) II ex.  
Brno (Czech Rep.) V. Dvorakova (Cz) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
Brno (Czech Rep.) L. Frncova (Cz) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, IV-BOG
Ljubljana (Slovenia) P. Iversen (N) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
Ljubljana (Slovenia) C. de Giuliani (It) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
Season 2008
Ohrid (Macedonia) M. B. Aleksoski (Mcd) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, II-BOG  
Ohrid (Macedonia) S. Radjuk (Blr) I ex. CAC, BOB, BOG  
Ohrid (Macedonia) S. Vretenicić (Czg) I ex. CAC, BOB  
Ohrid (Macedonia) G. Hristzov (Mcd) I ex. CAC, BOB  
WDS Sztokholm (Sweden) J. J. Dupas (Fr) ex.  
Kaposvar (Hungary) J. Eppel (H) I ex. CAC
Kowno (Lithuania) I. Nagy (H) I ex. CAC
Drezno (Germany) L. de Ridder-Onghena (B) I ex. VDH, CAC  
Berlin (Germany) H. O'Donoghue (GB) I ex. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB, II-BOG
Berlin Winner '08
Monachium (Germany) L. P. Teixeira (P) I ex. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Season 2007
CLUB Moszna (Poland) A. Rajs (Pl) I ex. CWC, BOB, Club Winner '07
Luxembourg (Lux.) D. McCoy (Irl) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
Palanga (Lithuania) L. Coffey (Aus) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
Palanga (Lithuania) J. H. de Mello (P) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, III-BOG
EDS Zagrzeb (Croatia) P. Muntean (Ro) II ex. Res.CAC  
CLUB Budapeszt (Hungary) A. Czegledi (H) I ex. CAC, BOB, Hungarian Club Winner '07
Budapeszt (Hungary) L. Kollonay (H) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB  
Budapeszt (Hungary) B. Csaba (H) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB  
Kijów (Ukraine) W. Iwaniszewa (Ru) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, III-BIS
Kijów (Ukraine)   I ex. Scythian Gold Winner '07, III-BIS
Kijów (Ukraine) W. Wladimirowicz (Ukr) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, IV-BIS
Berlin (Germany) Z. Kupferberg (Izr) I ex. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB  
Nitra (Slovakia) K. Vilmos (H) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG,
Best of Day, Winner of Slovakia '07
EURASIA Moskwa (Russia)   I ex. CW, CAC, RKF, CACIB, BOB  
EURASIA Moskwa (Russia) I. Selimovic (Hr) I ex. CW, CAC, RKF, CACIB, BOB,
II-BOG, Eurasia Winner '07
Season 2006
Wilno (Lithuania) Z. Povilatiene (Lt) I ex. LT CAC, CACIB, BOB  
Wilno (Lithuania)   I ex. LT CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, III-BIS
WDS Poznań (Poland) K. Reisinger (A) I ex. CWC  
Tulln (Austria) W. Kendler (A) II vg    
Luxembourg (Lux.) G. Cox (Irl) II ex. Res.CACL, Res.CACIB  
Nowy Targ (Poland) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB
Targu Mures (Romania)   I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB  
Targu Mures (Romania) E. Kuplyauskas (Ru) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
Warszawa (Poland) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, BOG
Bielsko Biała (Poland) L. Bachurzewska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB, BOG, III-BIS
Kraków (Poland) Z. Kupferberg (Izr) I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, III-BOG
EDS Helsinki (Finland) H. Klibenstein (D) I ex.    
CLUB Moszna (Poland) K. Scheel (Dk) I ex. CWC  
Katowice (Poland) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, BOG
Season 2005
Kielce (Poland) J. Ryk (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB  
Poznań (Poland) M. Musiał (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB,
Winner of Poland '05
 
Zabrze (Poland) M. Bruska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB, BOG  
Genk (Belgium) J. Ovsyannikova (Ru) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, III-BOG
Winner of Limburgh '05
SPEC. Mošovce (Slovakia) M. Musiał (Pl) I ex. CAC, BOB, Spec. Show Winner '05  
CLUB Mošovce (Slovakia) H. Ahrens (A) I ex. CAC, BOB, Slovakian Club Winner '05  
ŁódŸ (Poland) S. Stefik (Sk) I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, BOG  
CLUB Moszna (Poland) W. O'Loughlin (GB) I ex. CWC  
Ostrava (Czech Rep.) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CAC, BOB, Czech Rep. Winner '05, II-BOG  
Katowice (Poland) K. Reisinger (A) II ex. Res.CACIB  
Trencin (Slovakia) J. Dostal (Cz) I ex. CAC, CACIB
Season 2004
Poznań (Poland)   I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB  
Częstochowa (Poland) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB  
Zabrze (Poland) A. Skrzyński (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB  
Rybnik (Poland) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB, II-BOG  
Nowy Targ (Poland) H. Stępka (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB, BOG
Bratysława (Slovakia) N. Istvan (H) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
Middle & East Eu. Winner '04
 
Bratysława (Slovakia) A. Skrzyński (Pl) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
Kraków (Poland) A. Skrzyński (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB
Bytom (Poland) B. Larska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB, BOG  
ŁódŸ (Poland)   I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB  
CLUB Moszna (Poland) S. Peter (D) I ex. CWC  
Opole (Poland) S. Abramowicz I ex. CWC  
Warszawa (Poland) B. Scheel (Dk) I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, III-BOG  
Katowice (Poland) A. Brabletz (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB  
Leszno (Poland) H. Muller (Ch) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB  
Rzeszów (Poland) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Best Male, BOB, BOG, III-BIS
Trencin (Slovakia) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB  
Season 2003
Poznań (Poland) A. Brabletz (Pl) I ex. Junior Winner of Poland '03, BOB  
Wrocław (Poland)   II ex.    
Sopot (Poland) A. Skrzyński (Pl) I ex. CAJC, Best Junior, BOB  
Kraków (Poland) Z. Kupferberg (Izr) I ex. CAJC, Best Junior, BOB  
Szczecin (Poland) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I ex. CAJC, BOB  
Bytom (Poland) A. Skrzyński (Pl) I ex. CAJC, BOB  
CLUB Moszna (Poland) P. Sunebring (S) I V.P. Best Puppy, I-BIS Puppy
Opole (Poland)   I V.P.    
Katowice (Poland) M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Pl) I V.P. Best Puppy  



⇐ back

PAULINA ROCZNIAK, PANGEA
Słowiańska 65, 32-085
Modlniczka/Cracow, POLAND

cell: +48.606.359.659
phone: +48.12.376.43.62
e-mail: pangea@poczta.onet.pl


© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for PANGEA ® All Rights Reserved *2007-2016*