26/06/2005 - 10/08/2013 | owner: Paulina Roczniak, PANGEA Kennel



InterChampion
EuDDC Winner 2010

Champion of Poland
Champion of Romania
Champion of Ukraine
Champion of Lithuania

Junior Champion of Poland
Polish Junior Club Winner 2006
Lithuania Club Winner 2007
Polish Club Winner 2009, 2010

Middle and Eastern European Winner 2007
Winner of Poland 2007, 2008
Winner of Berlin 2007
Winner of Ukraine 2007
Winner of Romania 2008
Winner of Turynghia 2009


Place Judge Note Titles Photos
Season 2012
Zgierz (Poland) D. Gattegno (Fr) II ex.    
Zgierz (Poland) M. Stourac (Cz) I ex.    
Season 2010
ŁódŸ (Poland) J. Celakovsky (Cz) I ex. CWC, Club '10 Winner  
Wilno (Lithuania) J. F. Martin (Fr) I ex. CAC, EuDDC '10 Winner  
Kraków (Poland) W. Kotik (Pl) I ex. CWC, BOS CACIB  
Season 2009
Bratysława (Slovakia) M. Krinke (Cz) II ex. Res.CAC
Kraków (Poland) Y. Barak (Izr) II ex.  
ŁódŸ (Poland) M. Levente (H) I ex. CWC, Club '09 Winner  
Erfurt (Germany) J. Orenbuch (D) I ex. VDH, CAC, CACIB, Turynghia '09 Winner  
Erfurt (Germany) J. Orenbuch (D) I vg.    
Wilno (Lithuania) B. Muller (Ch) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
Wilno (Lithuania) R. Searle (GB) vg.  
Brno (Czech Rep.) P. Nemec (Cz) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
Brno (Czech Rep.) M. Krinke (Cz) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
Season 2008
Poznań (Poland) J. Gajewski (Pl) I ex. CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, Poland '08 Winner
CLUB Budapeszt (Hungary) M. Neugel (Ch) I ex. CAC
EDS Budapeszt (Hungary) V. Rauhoffer (H) III ex.  
CLUB Topolcianky (Slovakia) G. Hartmann (H) I ex. CWC
Arad (Romania)   I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, Romania '08 Winner  
Arad (Romania) A. Gavril I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
CLUB Zgierz (Poland) G. Mignot (Fr) III ex.  
Katowice (Poland) C. Habig (D) I ex. CWC, BOS, CACIB, Cruft's 2010 Qual.  
Season 2007
Poznań (Poland) M. Levente (H) I ex. CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, Poland '07 Winner
Middle and Eastern European '07 Winner
 
Dortmund (Germany) H. Müller (Ch) ex. (judged above the competition - late for ring)  
Dortmund (Germany) M. Koch (D) II ex. Res. VDH  
CLUB ŁódŸ (Poland) D. Sudeikiene (Lt) I ex. CWC  
Lipsk (Germany) H. Fischbach (D) II ex. Res. VDH  
Lipsk (Germany) H. Orenbuch (D) I ex. CAC
EuDDC Lenzburg (Swiss) W. Nouc I ex. CAC
CLUB Lenzburg (Swiss) M. Neugel (Ch) I ex. (judged above the competition - late for ring)  
CLUB Palanga (Lithuania) J. G. Abad (Es) I ex. CAC, Lithuania Club '07 Winner  
Palanga (Lithuania) P. Bispo (Es) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
Palanga (Lithuania) J. Gajewski (Pl) I ex. CAC
CLUB Budapeszt (Hungary) M. Volzer (Lux) II ex. Res.CAC  
ŁódŸ (Poland) L. P. Teixeira (P) I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB
Kijów (Ukraine) L. Mach (Ch) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
Kijów (Ukraine) M. Levente (H) I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, Ukraine '07 Winner  
Lublin (Poland) J. Sońta (Pl) I ex. CWC, BOS, BOB, Best Dog of all colours  
Berlin (Germany) H. Hollensteiner (D) I ex. VDH, CAC, CACIB, Berlin '07 Winner
Season 2006
Wilno (Lithuania) S. Makaritis (Gr) I ex. CAC  
Wilno (Lithuania) J. M. Ringuet (Fr) I ex.    
Poznań (Poland) O. Staunskjaer (S) vg.    
Zabrze (Poland) M. Vaclavik (Cz) I ex. CWC, BOS
Tulln (Austria) M. Blaha (A) IV ex.    
CLUB ŁódŸ (Poland) M. J. Labrousse (Fr) I ex. Junior Winner, Junior Club '06 Winner
Nowy Targ (Poland) W. Mrowiec (Pl) II ex.  
Warszawa (Poland) A. Leœniewski (Pl) I ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior  
Ustroń (Poland) P. Bachurzewski (Pl) I ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior  
Racibórz (Poland) D. Giorgio (It) I ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior  
Katowice (Poland) Z. Kupferberg (Izr) I V.P.  



⇐ back

PAULINA ROCZNIAK, PANGEA
Słowiańska 65, 32-085
Modlniczka/Cracow, POLAND

cell: +48.606.359.659
phone: +48.12.376.43.62
e-mail: pangea@poczta.onet.pl


© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for PANGEA ® All Rights Reserved *2007-2016*