17/06/1998 - 29/05/2007 | owners: Paulina Roczniak & Maciej Nałęcz, PANGEA Kennel



Champion of Poland
Champion of Russia
Champion of Slovakia

Junior Champion of Poland

Slovakia Winner 2000
Slovakia Winner 2002
Lithuania Winner 2001

Lithuania Club Winner 2002
Russia Club Winner 2002

BIS Veteran - Club Show 2006
Place Judge Note Titles Photos
Season 2006
Kielce (Poland) T. Borkowski (Pl) I ex. Best Veteran  
CLUB ŁódŸ (Poland) M. J. Lbarousse (Fr) I ex. BIS Veteran
Kraków (Poland) A. Szutkiewicz (Pl) I ex. Best Veteran  
Season 2004
CLUB ŁódŸ (Poland) A. Szutkiewicz (Pl) II ex.  
Season 2003
Kraków (Poland) E. Bukład (Pl) I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB  
Season 2002
Budapeszt (Hungary)   I ex. CAC  
Budapeszt (Hungary)   I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
Presov (Slovakia) M. Laszlone (H) I ex. CAC, Slovakia '02 Winner  
Mlada Boleslav (Czech Rep.)   I ex. CAC  
Debreczyn (Hungary) A. Korozs (H) I ex. CAC  
Kaliningrad (Russia) L. Prandoni (It) I ex. CW, CACIB, BOB  
Kaliningrad (Russia) E. Peper (D) I ex. R.CE, Res.CACIB  
Opole (Poland) A. Bogucka (Pl) II ex. Res.CACIB  
CLUB Kowno (Lithuania) M. Neugel (Ch) I ex. CAC, Club '02 Winner  
Season 2001
Bratislava (Slovakia) A.Korozs (H) I ex. CAC  
Bratislava (Slovakia) J. Gajewski (Pl) II ex.    
Sopot (Poland) M. Grabkowski (Pl) II ex.    
Nitra (Slovakia) L. Ubrova (Cz) I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB  
Opole (Poland) M. Sowińska (Pl) II ex.    
Wilno (Lithuania) R. Rotner (Slo) I ex. CAC, CACIB, Lithuania Winner, BOB  
Season 2000
Wałbrzych (Poland) Z. Ostrowski (Pl) I ex. CWC, Show Winner  
EDS Poznań (Poland)   ex.    
CLUB ŁódŸ (Poland) V. Rauhoffer (H) I ex.    
Presov (Slovakia) J. Matyas (Sk) I ex. CAC, Slovakia '00 Winner, BOB  
CLUB Sielnica (Slovakia) T. Nagy (WH) II ex.    
Sopot (Poland) M. Sowińska (Pl) I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB  
Kraków (Poland) I. Matuszewski (Pl) I ex. CWC  
Radom (Poland) I. Studzińska (Pl) I ex. CWC  
ŁódŸ (Poland)   II ex.    
Opole (Poland)   I ex.    
Kowno (Lithuania) A. Korozs (H) II ex.    
Berlin (Germany)   II ex.    
Warszawa (Poland) I. Krupa (Pl) I ex. CWC, Show Winner, BOB
Katowice (Poland) S. Sinko (Slo) II ex.    
Season 1999
Kraków (Poland)   I ex.    
Wrocław (Poland) M. Sowińska (Pl) II ex.    
Bratislava (Slovakia)   I ex.    
Nowy Sšcz (Poland) J. Mrugasiewicz (Pl) I ex. Junior Winner  
Zakopane (Poland) A. Dobrut (Pl) I ex. Junior Winner  
Koszyce
(Slovakia)
  I ex.    
Częstochowa (Poland) A. Bogucka (Pl) I ex.    
Legionowo (Poland) M. Grabkowski (Pl) I ex.    
ŁódŸ (Poland) A. Korozs (H) I ex. Junior Winner  
Opole (Poland)   II ex.    



⇐ back

PAULINA ROCZNIAK, PANGEA
Słowiańska 65, 32-085
Modlniczka/Cracow, POLAND

cell: +48.606.359.659
phone: +48.12.376.43.62
e-mail: pangea@poczta.onet.pl


© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for PANGEA ® All Rights Reserved *2007-2016*